FINALISTS 2004

 

Juniors Masters Over 40 Masters Over 50
1 Andrew Hudson
2 Tim Rosiek 
3 Mateus Correia 
4 Bernard Chelin
5 Mark Misdorp
6 Lachlan James
South Africa
UK
Brazil
Australia
South Africa
Australia





1 Thierry Bidault
2 Glenn Purtell
3 Mark Suttie
4 Tony Rizzo
5 Darryl Marshall
6 Michael Cederquist
France
Australia
Australia
Australia
Australia
Sweden

|
|
|
 
| 
 
1 Kym Johncock
2 Bernie Cooper
3 Thomas Long
4 Francisco Rios Vega
5 Manie Hamilton
6 James Ahern
Australia
UK
Australia
Mexico
Australia
Australia








Miss Figure II Miss Figure I Miss Figure over 35
1 Loretta McMilian
2 Diana Paula Montairo
3 Leah Burtenshaw
4 Jacqueline Ellis
5 Tizrana Leroux  
6 Lisa Mann
Australia
Brazil
Australia
Australia
South Africa
UK
|
|
|
|

 
1 Diane Shipway
2 Luanne Hart  
3 Avril Keith
4 Valeria Aprobato

 
Australia
S. Africa
Scotland
Brazil

 
|
|
|
|
|

 
1 Marie Ripert
2 Cheryl Hampton
3 Terri Roberts
4 Railee Williams
5 Lilian Okubo
 
France
Australia
Australia
Australia
Brazil
 








Miss Physique Pairs  
1 Olga Tikhonova
2 Jo Rogers
3 Vikki Reid
4 Lilly Casella
5 Sharon Lunt
 
Russia
Australia
Australia
Australia
Australia
 
|
|
|
|
|
 
1 Loretta McMilian 
2 Diana Paula Monteiro  
3 Jacqueline Ellis
4 Valeria Aprobato
5 Anna Marsh
 
  |
|
|

|
|
 
 Culum Carrigg
 Fabio Des Santos
 Tori Audino
 Mateus Correia
 Manie Hamilton
 
Australia
Brazil
Australia
Brazil
Australia
 








MR. CLASS IV MR. CLASS III MR. CLASS II
1 Paul Sutton
2 Simon Horsel
3 Ash Mason
4 Rhommel Pardilian
5 Rick Palermo
 
UK
Wales
Australia
Australia
Australia 
 
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Steve Sinton
2 Phil Carlon
3 Grant Mayo
4 Matt McLean
5 Lachlan Maxwell-Wright
6 Fabio Des Santos
Scotland
UK
Australia
Australia
Australia
Brazil
|
|
|

 
 
1 Lui Maceil
2 Gary Keith
3 James Honan
4 Ken Yasuda

 
Australia
Scotland
Australia
Japan
 
 








MR. CLASS I    
1 Andre van der Mesht
2 Culum Carrigg
3 Bev Parkinson
4 Danny Craig
5 Roberto Morando
6 Stephane Machovic
South Africa
Australia
Scotland
Australia
Australia
France
 
 
 
 
 

   
 
 
 
 
 
   


 
OVERALL WINNERS:
 
Figure: Loretta McMillian , Australia       |        Men: Steve Sinton , Scotland